Boka fotbollsskola här
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2020
 
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Senior, Övriga Matcher
Senior » 
Skivarp - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
11
14:15
sön
14:15    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 11-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Liga 06 IF
3  -  4  
11
12:15
sön
12:15    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - Bjärreds IF grön
  -      
11
11:15
sön
11:15    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Bjärreds IF gul
  -      
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Husie IF
  -      
11
09:30
sön
09:30    
PF-10, Vstra Ingelstads IP konstgrs 7-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Västra Ingelstad IS svart - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 2
Anderslövs BoIK - Lilla Torg FF  -      
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
PF-13, Övriga Matcher
 
PF-13 » 
Miniserie Höllviken - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
08
19:00
tor
19:00    
P06/07, Västervångs IP konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
FC Trelleborg blå - Anderslövs BoIK vit
4  -  0  
 
04
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 08 , Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
Svedala IF - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
04
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Vellinge IP B-Plan
P09 » 
Vellinge IF - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
04
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Anderslvs IP konstgrs 7-manna 2
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Oxie SK vit
  -      
03
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Snarringe IP
Senior » 
Skegrie BK - Anderslövs BoIK
3  -  0  
03
11:30
lör
11:30    
PF-12, Uppåkravallen
PF-12 » 
Uppåkra IF grön - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
03
10:30
lör
10:30    
PF-11, Mariedals IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Lilla Torg FF vit - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
03
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - IFK Ystad FK
1  -  4  
03
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-11, Höllvikens IP plan 4 konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
BK Höllviken vit - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Torna Hällestads IF
3  -  4  
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
PF-10, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
PF-10 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B2 - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L2
  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Gislövs IF röd
  -      
27
sön
00:00    
PF-12, Anderslövs Idrottplats
PF-12 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Sjöbo IF röd
  -      
26
12:10
lör
12:10    
PF-13, Övriga Matcher
 
PF-13 » 
Miniserie Höllviken - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 08 , Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Kulladals FF
  -      
 
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
PF-11, Rosengård Norra IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
FC Möjligheten blå - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Senior, Sandskogens IP A-plan
Senior » 
Ystads IF FF - Anderslövs BoIK
6  -  1  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
PF-11, Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Svedala IF blå - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
20
11:45
sön
11:45    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - Skanör Falsterbo IF  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Limhamn FC 3
1  -  9  
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Hyllie IP
P09 » 
Hyllie IK - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-10, Anderslvs IP konstgrs 7-manna 2
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Skanör Falsterbo IF grå
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-12, Pilbäcks IP 7-manna 1
PF-12 » 
Tygelsjö IK svart - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
16
19:00
ons
19:00    
Senior, Bara IP
Senior » 
Bara - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
PF-12, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-12 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Vellinge IF blå
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
PF-10, Pilbäcks IP 7-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Tygelsjö IK - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
12
12:45
lör
12:45    
P06/07, Kroksbäck IP konstgräs
P06/07 » 
Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 2 - Anderslövs BoIK vit
1  -  1  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Genarps IF
1  -  3  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
PF-13, Övriga Matcher
 
PF-13 » 
Miniserie Höllviken - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-11, Vellinge IP Östranplan 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Vellinge IF blå - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-11, Vellinge IP Östranplan 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Vellinge IF röd - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
12
09:30
lör
09:30    
Flickor 08 , Kulladals IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Kulladals FF vit - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
 
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Bk Höllviken
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-12, Västra Ingelstads IP konstgräs
PF-12 » 
Västra Ingelstad IS svart - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
05
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - Oxie SK vit  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Skurups IP A-plan
Senior » 
Skurups AIF - Anderslövs BoIK
3  -  2  
05
12:15
lör
12:15    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - Oxie SK svart
  -      
05
11:15
lör
11:15    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Lilla Torg FF blå
  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-10, Anderslvs IP konstgrs 7-manna 2
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Svedala IF blå
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Lunds SK
4  -  4  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06/07, Vellinge IP B-plan
P06/07 » 
Vellinge IF blå - Anderslövs BoIK vit
4  -  4  
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Senior, Askeröds IP A-plan
Senior » 
Askeröds IF - Anderslövs BoIK
1  -  1  
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-12, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-12 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Svedala IF vit
  -      
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
PF-10, Vellinge IP Östranplan 7-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Vellinge IF röd - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
PF-11, Västervångs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
FC Trelleborg vit - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
29
12:45
lör
12:45    
PF-11, Gamla IP, Klågerup konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Klågerups GoIF röd - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
PF-13, Anderslövs Idrottplats
PF-13 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - HÖLLVIKENS MINISERIE
  -      
 
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 08 , Mariedals IP konstgrs 7-manna 1
Lilla Torg FF - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Senior, Gamla IP/Lindholmsvägen A-plan
Senior » 
Skabersjö IF - Anderslövs BoIK
1  -  3  
22
13:30
lör
13:30    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - Hyllie IK grön
  -      
22
12:30
lör
12:30    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Trelleborgs FF vit
  -      
22
11:15
lör
11:15    
PF-10, Anderslvs IP konstgrs 7-manna 2
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Ystads IF FF vit
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
PF-12, Björkvallen
PF-12 » 
Öja FF blå - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Lb07
  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Öja FF
  -      
 
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - Svedala IF  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Hllvikens IP plan 2 konstgrs 7-manna 1
PF-10 » 
BK Höllviken svart - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
PF-11, Snarringe IP 5-manna
PF-11 » 
Skegrie BK svart - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Oxievångs IP
P09 » 
Oxie sk - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06/07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
BK Olympic 3 - Anderslövs BoIK vit
2  -  3  
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - IFK Ystad FK
0  -  3  
 
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Albäcksvallen A-plan
Senior » 
BK Skansen - Anderslövs BoIK
3  -  4  
07
13:45
fre
13:45    
P06/07, Sandskogens IP
P06/07 » 
Ystad IFF - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Lunds bois
  -      
JULI 2020
 
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Svedala if
  -      
JUNI 2020
 
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
PF-10, Gislövs IP
PF-10 » 
Gislövs if - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
 
21
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 06/07 , Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
Malmö FF - Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF6  -  1  
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Lilla beddinge
  -      
 
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Bk Höllviken - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
14
11:15
sön
11:15    
PF-10, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Skanör Falsterbo IF vit
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-11, Borgeby IP D-plan 5-manna 2
PF-11 » 
Bjärreds IF grön - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Exercisfltet B-plan 9-manna
IK Wormo 1 - Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF5  -  0  
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Anderslövs IP A-plan 9-manna
Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF - Löberöds IF  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 08 , Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP A-plan 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - FC Trelleborg blå
2  -  5  
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-11, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand C-plan 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B2 - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
11
19:00
tor
19:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Skegrie BK
  -      
 
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Vellinge IP B-plan
Vellinge IF - Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF4  -  6  
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
PF-10, Dalhems IP A-plan 7-manna 1
PF-10 » 
BK Flagg blå - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Senior, Tornavallen A-plan
Senior » 
Torna Hällestads IF - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Gislövs IP C-plan 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Gislövs IF vit - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - Svedala IF  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - Lilla Torg FF vit
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Vellinge IF röd
  -      
05
18:00
fre
18:00    
P06/07, Sandskogens IP B-plan
P06/07 » 
IFK Ystad FK - Anderslövs BoIK vit
4  -  5  
MAJ 2020
 
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 08 , Möllevallen IP, Skanör B-plan 7-manna 1
Skanör Falsterbo IF - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Ystads IF FF
  -      
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
PF-11, Mariedals IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Lilla Torg FF blå - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
31
09:30
sön
09:30    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP A-plan 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Sövestads IF
  -      
30
11:15
lör
11:15    
PF-10, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Bara GoIF röd
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
PF-11, Limhamns IP, plan 2, konstgräs 7-manna 1
PF-11 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L2 - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs IP Naturgräs
P09 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - BK Höllviken röd
  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Anderslövs IP A-plan 9-manna
Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF - Veberöds AIF1  -  5  
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
Senior, Ekevallen, Genarp A-plan
Senior » 
Genarps IF - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
PF-11, Skurup 7-Manna Träningsmatch
PF-11 » 
Skurup 7-Manna - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb 7-Manna
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-10, Östranplan bredvid Vellinge Sporthall
PF-10 » 
Vellinge IF - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Skurups AIF
  -      
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06/07, Klagshamns IP Plan 6
P06/07 » 
IFK Klagshamn grön - Anderslövs BoIK vit
2  -  5  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - Oxie SK  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
PF-10, Oxievångs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Oxie SK vit - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - FC Trelleborg röd
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Gamla IP/Lindholmsvägen A-plan
Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF - Uppåkra IF2  -  3  
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Skegrie BK svart
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Askeröds IF
  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
P09, Möllevallen IP, Skanör B-plan 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Skanör Falsterbo IF röd - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
 
10
12:15
sön
12:15    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK blå - Vellinge IF blå
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 08 , Mariedals IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Lilla Torg FF - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
PF-11, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - BK Höllviken vit
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Västra Ingelstad IS svart
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
P09, Hyllie IP konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Hyllie IK svart - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Skabersjö IF
  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Färs & Frosta Arena, Höör konstgräs 9-manna
Höörs IS - Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF2  -  2  
07
19:00
tor
19:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP A-plan 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Klågerups GoIF
5  -  1  
 
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Höllvikens IP plan 3 7-manna
PF-10 » 
BK Höllviken svart - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-11, Möllevallen IP, Skanör B-plan 5-manna 1
PF-11 » 
Skanör Falsterbo IF röd - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06/07 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 9-manna
Anderslövs BoIK/Skabersjö DFF - Lunds FF vit0  -  2  
02
11:15
lör
11:15    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - FC Rosengård  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Klubben. Samling 09.00.
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Kvarnby
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Kvarnby IK röd
  -      
02
09:45
lör
09:45    
P06/07, Oxievångs IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Oxie SK svart - Anderslövs BoIK vit
2  -  3  
APRIL 2020
 
29
18:45
ons
18:45    
Senior, Sandskogens IP B-plan
Senior » 
IFK Ystad FK - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
 
26
14:15
sön
14:15    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP A-plan 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Vellinge IF blå
  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - BK Skansen
  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 06/07 , Glumslöv
Glumslöv - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - LB07
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand
PF-10 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
PF-10 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B2 - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 08 , Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna 2
BK Höllviken - Anderslövs BoIK  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs Idrottplats
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
 
19
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor 08 , Anderslövs IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Anderslövs BoIK - Backarnas FF  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P09 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - LB07
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
PF-10, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
PF-10 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Vellinge IF röd
  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Anderslövs IP A-plan
Senior » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Bara GoIF
  -      
17
18:15
fre
18:15    
P06/07, Ingelstorps IP A-plan 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Liga 06 IF - Anderslövs BoIK vit
  -      
13
10:00
mån
10:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs Idrottplats
PF-11 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - FC trelleborg
  -      
 
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
PF-11, Anderslövs Idrottplats
PF-11 » 
Gislövs IF - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Björkvallen, Öja A-plan
Senior » 
Öja FF - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
11
09:30
lör
09:30    
PF-10, Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 5-manna 2
PF-10 » 
Svedala IF blå - Anderslövs BoIK
  -      
 
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs Idrottplats
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - GIF Nike
  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Smygehuk skola
Senior » 
Smygehuk - Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb
  -      
MARS 2020
 
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06/07, Anderslövs IP konstgräs 9-manna
P06/07 » 
Anderslövs BoIK vit - Ystads IF FF
2  -  6  
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Gislövs IF
  -      
 
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Anderslövs Idrottplats
Senior » 
Anderslövs Boll o Idrottsklubb - Skurups
  -      
 
Våra sponsorer